Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 27TH

 

MITE A DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

10:30AM - 11:30AM

Southern CT Stars (12)

Simsbury (3)

Long Island Gulls (9)

Great New Haven (7)

ISCC - NHL

11:45AM - 12:45AM

Great New Haven (6)

Southern CT Stars (4)

 Simsbury (2)

Long Island Gulls (11)

 

MITE B DIVISION - CROSS ICE JAMBOREE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

1:00PM - 1:30PM

Putnam NY (5)

Holy Name (5)

Greater New Haven (3)

Simsbury (1)

ISCC - NHL

1:35PM - 2:05PM

Holy Name (5)

Simsbury (1)

Putnam NY (0)

Greater New Haven (4)

ISCC - NHL

2:20PM - 2:50PM

Simsbury (2) 

Putnam NY (2)

Greater New Haven (6)

Holy Name (0)

 

CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES

ISCC - NHL

2:55PM - 3:30PM

Greater New Haven (4)

Holy Name (1)

Putnam NY (4)

Simsbury (2)


SQUIRT A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Simsbury (5)

Northeast (0)

Simsbury Farms

1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Holy Name (1)

West Hartford (4)

 

SQUIRT B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Simsbury (Madsen) (8)

West Hartford (2)

ISCC - NHL

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Putnam (4)

Simsbury (Klorer) (3)

Simsbury Farms

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Pawling (2)

West Hartford (3)

Westminster

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Simsbury (Madsen) NC (0)

Simsbury (Klorer) (4)


PEEWEE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

2:00 PM - 3:15 PM

Simsbury (3)

Long Island (2)

ISCC - OLY

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM

Westfield (0)

Wonderland (12)

 

PEEWEE A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Simsbury (2)

West Hartford (0)

Simsbury Farms

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

Springfield (3)

Greater New Haven (6)

ISCC - OLY

5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

West Hartford (4)

Springfield (4)

ISCC - OLY

6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Greater New Haven (4)

Simsbury (5)

 

PEEWEE B NORTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Simsbury Blue (2)

Holy Name Black (3)

Westminster

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

WTM (5)

Pawling (2)

Simsbury Farms

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Simsbury Blue (NC) (4)

Western Mass (1)

Simsbury Farms

5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Pawling (3)

Holy Name Black (6)

 

PEEWEE B SOUTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

12:00 PM - 1:15 PM

Simsbury Gold (5)

Holy Name Green (5)

Westminster

1:30 PM - 2:45 PM

Putnam (6)

Wallingford (2)

 


BANTAM A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

11:00 AM - 12:15 PM

Simsbury (3)

Amherst (2)

ISCC - OLY

12:30 AP - 1:45 PM

Western Mass (4)

Rifles (4)

ISCC - NHL

6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

Rifles (4)

Simsbury (4)

Simsbury Farms

6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

Amherst (1)

Western Mass (1)

 

BANTAM B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

8:00 AM - 9:15 PM

Simsbury (4)

Putnam (3)

ISCC - OLY

9:30 AM - 10:45 AM

WTM (6)

Enfield (5)

ISCC - NHL

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Enfield (1)

Simsbury (3)

ISCC - NHL

5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

WTM (4)

Putnam (5)